1st Eliminatory ( 1st Leg 22/08/2015 ) (2 nd Leg 29/08/2015) | ||||||
G | 1st Leg | Total | 2nd Leg | G | ||
1 | 34-49 | West Lisbon Athl. | 65-80 | Don't Be So Krul | 31-31 | 1 |
2 | 17-51 | Glory GuNNer | 60-90 | The Black Eagles | 43-39 | 2 |
3 | 41-47 | Josifon FC | 80-98 | Park the Bus | 39-51 | 3 |
4 | 40-33 | BestUltimate | 92-76 | Madrid FC | 52-43 | 4 |
5 | 35-49 | Diabos Vermelhos | 67-92 | Panenka FC | 32-43 | 5 |
6 | 34-27 | Villa_SBW | 63-79 | FC BlackHorse United | 31-52 | 6 |
7 | 44-38 | Frescoteam | 97-82 | Revolution FC | 53-44 | 7 |
8 | 26-44 | Chummi L&L | 51-88 | LFC Warriors | 25-44 | 8 |
9 | 26-33 | Tractor | 56-77 | GoonerHolic FFC | 27-44 | 9 |
10 | 34-44 | The Cesc Pistols | 88-99 | Los Guerreros | 54-55 | 10 |
2nd Eliminatory ( 1st Leg 26/09/2015 ) (2nd Leg 03/10/2015 ) | ||||||
G | 1st Leg | Total | 2nd Leg | G | ||
11 | 51-72 | No Name Boys | 101-174 | Los Guerreros | 50-102 | 11 |
12 | 57-29 | Chummi 1985 | 106-105 | GoonerHolic FFC | 49-76 | 12 |
13 | 68-63 | Mor FC | 122-124 | LFC Warriors | 54-61 | 13 |
14 | 34-25 | Juve Leo 76 | 106-88 | Frescoteam | 72-63 | 14 |
15 | 56-35 | Arsenal FC | 131-112 | FC BlackHorse United | 75-77 | 15 |
16 | 51-32 | Carbithan | 116-109 | Panenka FC | 65-77 | 16 |
17 | 24-33 | Don't Be So Krul | 56-79 | BestUltimate | 32-46 | 17 |
18 | 62-35 | The Black Eagles | 139-122 | Park the Bus | 77-87 | 18 |
Last 32 ( 1st Leg 31/10/2015 ) ( 2nd Leg 07/11/2015 ) | ||||||
G | 1st Leg | Total | 2nd Led | G | ||
19 | 74-69 | JDR Arzila | The Black Eagles | 40-64 | 19 | |
20 | 41-66 | PatiLealTeam | BestUltimate | 37-38 | 20 | |
21 | 73-62 | Takuara | Carbithan | 36-45 | 21 | |
22 | 58-49 | SC Ribeirense | Arsenal FC | 22 | ||
23 | 43-63 | Boavista Sempre | Juve Leo 76 | 23 | ||
24 | 59-45 | Elite 2000 | LFC Warriors | 24 | ||
25 | 70-24 | Grom Wiecbork | Chummi 1985 | 25 | ||
26 | 55-76 | The Thern | Los Guerreros | 26 | ||
27 | 54-61 | Desnorteado | Rajat's United | 27 | ||
28 | 43-41 | Quinta da Relva FC | FC Fao | 28 | ||
29 | 49-76 | Vou Rebentar | Benfica | 29 | ||
30 | 68-47 | Taveirense | Liverpool | 30 | ||
31 | 47-58 | Dom's FFLeague | U.Coimbra | 31 | ||
32 | 57-77 | Sporting | Zawisza Bydgocsz | 32 | ||
33 | 64-57 | Academica | ZZZ | 33 | ||
34 | 50-60 | Chambel Team | Andrioleto 69 | 34 | ||
Last 16 (1st Leg 28/12/2015 ) (2nd Leg 02/01/2016 ) | ||||||
G | 1st Leg | Total | 2nd Leg | G | ||
35 | Winner Game 19 | Winner Game 34 | 35 | |||
36 | Winner Game 20 | Winner Game 33 | 36 | |||
37 | Winner Game 21 | Winner Game 32 | 37 | |||
38 | Winner Game 22 | Winner Game 31 | 38 | |||
39 | Winner Game 23 | Winner Game 30 | 39 | |||
40 | Winner Game 24 | Winner Game 29 | 40 | |||
41 | Winner Game 25 | Winner Game 28 | 41 | |||
42 | Winner Game 26 | Winner Game 27 | 41 | |||
Quarter-Final (1st Leg 27/02/2016 ) ( 2nd Leg 01/03/2016 ) | ||||||
G | 1st Leg | Total | 2nd Leg | G | ||
43 | Winner Game 35 | Winner Game 42 | 43 | |||
44 | Winner Game 36 | Winner Game 41 | 44 | |||
45 | Winner Game 37 | Winner Game 40 | 45 | |||
46 | Winner Game 38 | Winner Game 39 | 46 | |||
Semi-Final (1st Leg 23/04/2016 ) ( 2nd Leg 20/04/2016 ) | ||||||
G | 1st Leg | Total | 2nd Leg | G | ||
47 | Winner Game 43 | Winner Game 46 | 47 | |||
48 | Winner Game 44 | Winner Game 45 | 48 | |||
Final ( 15/05/2016 ) | ||||||
Total | ||||||
Winner Game 47 | Winner Game 48 | |||||
Winner | ||||||
Tuga Cup
Subscribe to:
Posts (Atom)